Results ILCA6

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NED 180607 Rinse Ubbink, Male, A 16,0 4 1 1 3 7 (11)
2 NED 211384 Wilmar Groenendijk, Male, GM 20,0 9 5 (10) 1 1 4
3 NED 206436 Kim Tan, Male, GM 20,0 8 6 3 (10) 2 1
4 NED 213182 Piet Bankersen, Male, GM 22,0 1 4 2 2 (15) 13
5 NED 171681 César Sierhuis, Male, GM 26,0 2 2 7 4 11 (19)
6 NED 203186 Alle Wijnand Roodbergen, Male, M 33,0 3 3 (bfd) 5 20 2
7 IRL 218154 Sean Craig, Male, GM 47,0 (22) 10 8 7 4 18
8 GER 176652 Ralf Hambach, Male, M 52,0 (21) 8 6 20 12 6
9 NED 218426 Klamer Schutte, Male, GM 54,0 5 (bfd) 15 11 8 15
10 NED 208495 Zilla Fokke, Female, M 55,0 11 17 13 (21) 5 9
11 NED 218400 Martin van Olffen, Male, GM 58,0 10 9 (16) 16 9 14
12 BEL 198284 Nathalie Gunst, Female, M 59,0 16 22 5 9 (31) 7
13 NED 198756 Martijn van der Pol, Male, M 59,0 18 7 11 6 (26) 17
14 SWE 203584 Micael Lundgren, Male, GGM 60,0 7 11 (bfd) 15 24 3
15 GER 217146 Uwe Claasen, Male, GGM 80,0 13 14 18 17 18 (31)
16 NED 212983 Jaap Mazereeuw, Male, GGM 86,0 24 18 19 12 13 (25)
17 NED 215924 Henk Wittenberg, Male, L 88,0 19 27 31 (38) 6 5
18 NED 211302 Caroline Berghuis, Female, M 88,0 23 12 9 19 25 (26)
19 NED 212651 Robbie Hattuma, Male, GGM 91,0 27 (35) 26 23 3 12
20 NED 218171 Hein van der Lingen, Male, GM 92,0 (28) 13 24 18 16 21
21 NED 183519 Martien Zeegers-Nouwen, Female, GM 94,0 15 23 (30) 27 19 10
22 FRA 213621 Patrick Jost, Male, GM 99,0 12 16 12 (dnf) 36 23
23 JPN 171711 Toshihiro Yaegashi, Male, M 105,0 (41) 19 21 14 21 30
24 NED 164860 Freek de Miranda, Male, M 110,0 6 (bfd) 4 8 ufd dns
25 NED 203654 Marleen van Nes, Female, M 112,0 20 20 23 26 23 (27)
26 SUI 204368 Tbhomas Gyr, Male, GGM 121,0 14 26 32 13 (ufd) 36
27 NED 211139 Olivier Coops, Male, M 123,0 17 15 (bfd) 22 34 35
28 SUI 206190 Jacques Perret, Male, GGM 124,0 (29) 28 22 29 17 28
29 GER 213660 Alexandra Behrens, Female, M 126,0 34 (bfd) 27 28 29 8
30 NED 208437 Hans Hoedeman, Male, GGM 126,0 (36) 29 17 25 35 20
31 FRA 218170 Claudine Tatibouet, Female, GM 126,0 31 24 20 24 27 (38)
32 NED 198183 Sicco Verhoef, Male, M 129,0 25 25 14 31 (38) 34
33 NED 183282 Jan van Ek, Male, GM 131,0 26 21 (dns) dns 22 16
34 GER 201379 Ute Noack, Female, GM 140,0 32 31 28 35 14 (41)
35 NED 194704 Agnes Bomer, Female, M 154,0 30 36 (37) 36 28 24
36 NED 206724 Martijn van Dijk, Male, M 154,0 33 34 25 32 30 (39)
37 NED 208708 Dirma Eisenga, Female, M 155,0 39 38 (dnf) dns 10 22
38 NED 185143 Barbara Schol, Female, GM 160,0 (38) 32 29 34 33 32
39 FRA 213626 Antoine Logié, Male, GGM 161,0 35 30 (dnf) 30 37 29
40 SUI 212746 Joël Broye, Male, GGM 177,0 37 33 35 (41) 32 40
41 NED 185154 Victor Lampe, Male, GM 191,0 (dnf) 40 33 33 43 42
42 NED 132244 Kor de Vries, Male, A 191,0 40 (bfd) 36 37 41 37
43 GER 213972 Andreas Döring, Male, M 194,0 42 41 (bfd) 39 39 33
44 NED 193214 Peter van Peperstraten, Male, GM 196,0 (43) 37 34 40 42 43
45 NED 186150 Hans Holterman, Male, GGM 213,0 44 39 (dnf) dns 40 44
 


Results ILCA6 - / . M

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NED 203186 Alle Wijnand Roodbergen, Male, M 33,0 3 3 (bfd) 5 20 2
2 GER 176652 Ralf Hambach, Male, M 52,0 (21) 8 6 20 12 6
3 NED 208495 Zilla Fokke, Female, M 55,0 11 17 13 (21) 5 9
4 BEL 198284 Nathalie Gunst, Female, M 59,0 16 22 5 9 (31) 7
5 NED 198756 Martijn van der Pol, Male, M 59,0 18 7 11 6 (26) 17
6 NED 211302 Caroline Berghuis, Female, M 88,0 23 12 9 19 25 (26)
7 JPN 171711 Toshihiro Yaegashi, Male, M 105,0 (41) 19 21 14 21 30
8 NED 164860 Freek de Miranda, Male, M 110,0 6 (bfd) 4 8 ufd dns
9 NED 203654 Marleen van Nes, Female, M 112,0 20 20 23 26 23 (27)
10 NED 211139 Olivier Coops, Male, M 123,0 17 15 (bfd) 22 34 35
11 GER 213660 Alexandra Behrens, Female, M 126,0 34 (bfd) 27 28 29 8
12 NED 198183 Sicco Verhoef, Male, M 129,0 25 25 14 31 (38) 34
13 NED 194704 Agnes Bomer, Female, M 154,0 30 36 (37) 36 28 24
14 NED 206724 Martijn van Dijk, Male, M 154,0 33 34 25 32 30 (39)
15 NED 208708 Dirma Eisenga, Female, M 155,0 39 38 (dnf) dns 10 22
16 GER 213972 Andreas Döring, Male, M 194,0 42 41 (bfd) 39 39 33
 


Results ILCA6 - / .. GM

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NED 211384 Wilmar Groenendijk, Male, GM 20,0 9 5 (10) 1 1 4
2 NED 206436 Kim Tan, Male, GM 20,0 8 6 3 (10) 2 1
3 NED 213182 Piet Bankersen, Male, GM 22,0 1 4 2 2 (15) 13
4 NED 171681 César Sierhuis, Male, GM 26,0 2 2 7 4 11 (19)
5 IRL 218154 Sean Craig, Male, GM 47,0 (22) 10 8 7 4 18
6 NED 218426 Klamer Schutte, Male, GM 54,0 5 (bfd) 15 11 8 15
7 NED 218400 Martin van Olffen, Male, GM 58,0 10 9 (16) 16 9 14
8 NED 218171 Hein van der Lingen, Male, GM 92,0 (28) 13 24 18 16 21
9 NED 183519 Martien Zeegers-Nouwen, Female, GM 94,0 15 23 (30) 27 19 10
10 FRA 213621 Patrick Jost, Male, GM 99,0 12 16 12 (dnf) 36 23
11 FRA 218170 Claudine Tatibouet, Female, GM 126,0 31 24 20 24 27 (38)
12 NED 183282 Jan van Ek, Male, GM 131,0 26 21 (dns) dns 22 16
13 GER 201379 Ute Noack, Female, GM 140,0 32 31 28 35 14 (41)
14 NED 185143 Barbara Schol, Female, GM 160,0 (38) 32 29 34 33 32
15 NED 185154 Victor Lampe, Male, GM 191,0 (dnf) 40 33 33 43 42
16 NED 193214 Peter van Peperstraten, Male, GM 196,0 (43) 37 34 40 42 43
 


Results ILCA6 - / ... GGM+L

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SWE 203584 Micael Lundgren, Male, GGM 60,0 7 11 (bfd) 15 24 3
2 GER 217146 Uwe Claasen, Male, GGM 80,0 13 14 18 17 18 (31)
3 NED 212983 Jaap Mazereeuw, Male, GGM 86,0 24 18 19 12 13 (25)
4 NED 215924 Henk Wittenberg, Male, L 88,0 19 27 31 (38) 6 5
5 NED 212651 Robbie Hattuma, Male, GGM 91,0 27 (35) 26 23 3 12
6 SUI 204368 Tbhomas Gyr, Male, GGM 121,0 14 26 32 13 (ufd) 36
7 SUI 206190 Jacques Perret, Male, GGM 124,0 (29) 28 22 29 17 28
8 NED 208437 Hans Hoedeman, Male, GGM 126,0 (36) 29 17 25 35 20
9 FRA 213626 Antoine Logié, Male, GGM 161,0 35 30 (dnf) 30 37 29
10 SUI 212746 Joël Broye, Male, GGM 177,0 37 33 35 (41) 32 40
11 NED 186150 Hans Holterman, Male, GGM 213,0 44 39 (dnf) dns 40 44
 


Results ILCA6 - / .... Women

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NED 208495 Zilla Fokke, Female, M 55,0 11 17 13 (21) 5 9
2 BEL 198284 Nathalie Gunst, Female, M 59,0 16 22 5 9 (31) 7
3 NED 211302 Caroline Berghuis, Female, M 88,0 23 12 9 19 25 (26)
4 NED 183519 Martien Zeegers-Nouwen, Female, GM 94,0 15 23 (30) 27 19 10
5 NED 203654 Marleen van Nes, Female, M 112,0 20 20 23 26 23 (27)
6 GER 213660 Alexandra Behrens, Female, M 126,0 34 (bfd) 27 28 29 8
7 FRA 218170 Claudine Tatibouet, Female, GM 126,0 31 24 20 24 27 (38)
8 GER 201379 Ute Noack, Female, GM 140,0 32 31 28 35 14 (41)
9 NED 194704 Agnes Bomer, Female, M 154,0 30 36 (37) 36 28 24
10 NED 208708 Dirma Eisenga, Female, M 155,0 39 38 (dnf) dns 10 22
11 NED 185143 Barbara Schol, Female, GM 160,0 (38) 32 29 34 33 32
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.005
Copyright 1986 - 2021, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl